Compatible Part Numbers
Dell 312-0427
Dell 312-0428
Dell 312-0460
Dell 312-0461
Dell 312-0467
Dell 312-0600
Dell 451-10339
Dell KD476
Dell PD942
Dell PD945
Dell PD946
Dell PR002
Dell RD850
Dell RD855
Dell RD857
Dell RD859
Dell TD344
Dell TD347
Dell TD349
Dell UD260
Dell UD264
Dell UD265
Home Contacts
View Shopping CartShopping Cart
Items:
View | Checkout
Home Contact Us Shipping Your Account Shopping Cart Checkout  

Dell Lithium-Ion Battery for Inspiron 6400, 1501, E1505, Latitude 131L, Vostro 1000

Dell Lithium-Ion Battery for Inspiron 6400, 1501, E1505, Latitude 131L, Vostro 1000
Additional Images:
Click to enlarge
Click to view.
This is a New Brand Dell Original Lithium-Ion Notebook Battery.
Compatible Notebook Models:
Inspiron: 6400, 1501, E1505 .
Latitude 131L
Vostro: 1000.
Dell Part Numbers: 312-0427, 312-0428, 312-0460, 312-0467, 312-0600, 451-10339, KD476, PD942, PD945, PD946, PR002, RD850, RD855, RD857, TD344, TD347, TD349, UD260, UD264, UD265,
Product Specifications:
Rating: 11.1V
Capacity: 85 Whr/ 7800 mAh
Cells: 9 Cells
Size: 8.25" x 4.68" x 0.88"
Color: Black
Technology: Lithium-Ion
Contacts: 9 Position
Condition: Brand New
In Stock: Yes

Retail Price: $189.99
Your Price: $119.99
Quantity: 
Related Products
Li-Ion Original Battery for Dell Inspiron 5000
Your Price: $199.99
Li-Ion Original Battery for Dell Inspiron 5000
97Whr Extended Slice Battery for Dell Latitude Laptops
Your Price: $256.00
97Whr Extended Slice Battery for Dell Latitude Laptops
97 Whr 9-Cell Lithium-Ion Battery for Dell Latitude E5420/ E5520/ E6420 Laptops
Your Price: $129.99
97 Whr 9-Cell Lithium-Ion Battery for Dell Latitude E5420/ E5520/ E6420 Laptops